Kennedy Bittel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:28754484 153610035323880 308529675787829248 n.jpg
|image = File:28754484 153610035323880 308529675787829248 n.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 9
|age = {{age|2011|08|10}}
|birthdate = August 10, 2011
|birthdate = August 10, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Red
|hair color = Red
|school grade = 4th (20/21)
|school grade = 9th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company <br> Dance Precisions
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company <br> Dance Precisions
Line 81: Line 81:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Filmography==
<gallery position="center">
===Television===
26867953 128594317954402 1353923671957176320 n(1).jpg
{| class="wikitable"
28754484 153610035323880 308529675787829248 n.jpg
!Year
29715062_188038518655794_8625094109113090048_n(1).jpg
!Series
18095148_1840455082895362_8593698787237560320_n(1).jpg|Kennedy with Starr Belle in 2017
!Role
19955791_1692424201066619_278240986595852288_n(1).jpg|Kennedy with Starr Belle & [[ChaCha Shen]] in 2016
!Notes
20394209_733910046812296_6245829389888520192_n(1).jpg|Kennedy with Starr Belle in 2017
|-
20688314_129329881018560_4249980889418694656_n(1).jpg|Kennedy with Starr Belle in 2018
|2018
26181368_112565316213619_4905713028470669312_n(1).jpg|Kennedy with Starr Belle, [[Savy Jean]] & [[ChaCha Shen]] in 2018
|''Giggles Talk''
16789484_222263071579059_6567565746514165760_n.jpg|Kennedy with [[Ava Foley]], Starr Belle, [[ChaCha Shen]] & [[Savy Jean]] in 2017
|Callie
</gallery>
|
|}


===Videos===
==Additional Page==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">bOP5ytSa8GU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0Z0tTaAEKvo</youtube></center>
[[Kennedy Bittel/Gallery]]


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/kenniedancer/ Instagram]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR47w6vqmQP7wjc_MoomfEg Her Mother's YouTube]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR47w6vqmQP7wjc_MoomfEg Her Mother's YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Mather Dance Company dancers]]
[[Category:Mather Dance Company dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]