Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(49 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Leila Winker
|name = Leila Winker
|image = File:LCW2019headshotIcloser.jpg
|image = File:Leila Winker.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 11
|age = {{age|2009|05|01}}
|birthdate = May 1, 2009
|birthdate = May 1, 2009
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Nashville, Tennessee
|hometown = Nashville, Tennessee (current) <br> Michigan (former)
|height = unknown
|height = unknown
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|dance studios = DC Dance Factory <br> The Hargest Academy of Performing Arts <br> Millennium Dance Complex, Nashville <br> Milele Academy <br> Studio H Dance Company
|affiliations = AS Dancewear
|dance studios = Tari's Cornerstone Studio for Dance <br> DC Dance Factory <br> The Hargest Academy of Performing Arts <br> Millennium Dance Complex, Nashville <br> Milele Academy <br> Studio H Dance Company
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|siblings = [[Drayton Winker]] (brother) <br> Isabella Winker (sister)
|siblings = [[Drayton Winker]] (brother) <br> Isabella Winker (sister)
|friends = [[Aaliyah Dixon]] <br> [[Amelia Duncan]] <br> [[Annabel Kohn]] <br> [[Audrey Mayernik]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Beth Windes]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] <br> [[Emme Anderson]] <br> [[Emery Sousley]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Londyn Lemieux]] <br> [[Penelope Lemieux]]
|friends = [[Aaliyah Dixon]] <br> [[Amelia Duncan]] <br> [[Annabel Kohn]] <br> [[Audrey Mayernik]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Beth Windes]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] <br> [[Emme Anderson]] <br> [[Emery Sousley]] <br> [[Georgia Beth Peters]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Kayla Mak]] <br> [[Londyn Lemieux]] <br> [[Penelope Lemieux]] <br> [[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]
}}'''''Leila Winker''''' (born on May 1, 2009) is a Mini Dancer from Nashville, Tennessee. At the age of five, Leila began competing in tap in her family's home state of Michigan. Three years later, she was given her first solo (contemporary). Leila has trained and competed with DC Dance Factory, Milele Academy and The Hargest Academy in Nashville, TN. She has also trained in her family's home state of Michigan.
}}'''Leila Winker''' (born on May 1, 2009) is a teenage dancer from Nashville, Tennessee. At the age of five, Leila began competing in tap in her family's home state of Michigan. Three years later, she was given her first solo (contemporary). Leila has trained and competed with DC Dance Factory, Milele Academy and The Hargest Academy in Nashville, TN. She has also trained in her family's home state of Michigan.


In December of 2019, she performed as a part of the cast of the Lythgoe Family Panto production, ''Aladdin and His Winter Wish'', along side Kira Kosarin (Nickelodeon’s ''The Thundermans''), Damon J. Gillespie  (Broadway’s ''Newsies'', ''Aladdin'', NBC’s ''Rise'') Richard Karn (''Home Improvement'', ''[https://gameshows.fandom.com/wiki/Family_Feud Family Feud]'', ''[https://gameshows.fandom.com/wiki/Bingo_America Bingo America]'') Bruce Vilanch (''Hairspray'', ''[https://gameshows.fandom.com/wiki/Hollywood_Squares Hollywood Squares]''), Josh Adamson (ABC Family’s ''First Landing''), Jonathan Meza (''The Familiar of Zero'', Nickelodeon’s ''The Jumpitz'') and Mykal Kilgore (Broadway’s ''Songs for a New World'', NBC’s ''Jesus Christ Superstar Live''). The show ran at Tennessee Performing Arts Center.
In December of 2019, she performed as a part of the cast of the Lythgoe Family Panto production, ''Aladdin and His Winter Wish'', along side Kira Kosarin (Nickelodeon’s ''The Thundermans''), Damon J. Gillespie  (Broadway’s ''Newsies'', ''Aladdin'', NBC’s ''Rise'') Richard Karn (''Home Improvement'', ''[https://gameshows.fandom.com/wiki/Family_Feud Family Feud]'', ''[https://gameshows.fandom.com/wiki/Bingo_America Bingo America]'') Bruce Vilanch (''Hairspray'', ''[https://gameshows.fandom.com/wiki/Hollywood_Squares Hollywood Squares]''), Josh Adamson (ABC Family’s ''First Landing''), Jonathan Meza (''The Familiar of Zero'', Nickelodeon’s ''The Jumpitz'') and Mykal Kilgore (Broadway’s ''Songs for a New World'', NBC’s ''Jesus Christ Superstar Live''). The show ran at the Tennessee Performing Arts Center.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 25: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 31: Line 33:
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="7" |Like That
| rowspan="7" |Like That
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Brittany Hargest Prins
| rowspan="7" |Brittany Hargest Prins
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
Line 38: Line 41:
|Judges' Technical Execution Pick
|Judges' Technical Execution Pick
|-
|-
|REVEL (Nashville)
|Revel (Nashville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 58:
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |Survival
| rowspan="8" |Survival
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Marissa Milele
| rowspan="8" |Marissa Milele
|Showbiz (Nashville)
|Showbiz (Nashville)
Line 61: Line 65:
|ASH (Nashville)
|ASH (Nashville)
|Standout Routine
|Standout Routine
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|Top Ten<br />Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Top Ten
|Top Ten
|-
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|Top Ten<br />Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Atlanta)
|Revel (Nashville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|Pro-Reveler
|-
|-
|NUVO (Birmingham)
|NUVO (Birmingham)
|Breakout Artist
|Breakout Artist
|-
|REVEL (Nashville)
|
|-
|-
|Dancerpalooza (Long Beach)
|Dancerpalooza (Long Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Sleep
| rowspan="6" |Sleep
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|Jump (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
Line 92: Line 103:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|JUMP (Chicago)
|The Dance Awards Live
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|Top Ten Mini Best Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
| rowspan="11" |2021
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
| rowspan="11" |Takt
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="10" |Takt
| rowspan="10" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Ballet
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|JUMP (St. Louis)
|Jump (St. Louis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|JUMP (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Nashville)
|NUVO (Nashville)
Line 123: Line 138:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Unreality
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |self-choreographed
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (St. Louis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Protégé
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Junior Protégé Top 15
|-
|NUVO (Memphis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 21
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |The Space Between
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |self-choreographed
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Teen Protégé
|-
|NUVO (Memphis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 10 Teen Best Dancer
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Last Light
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|Jump (St. Louis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Memphis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|Top 20 Teen Best Dancer<br />Class Scholarship
|}
|}


Line 143: Line 206:
| rowspan="4" |Too Many Fish
| rowspan="4" |Too Many Fish
|ASH Nationals
|ASH Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Nashville)
|Showbiz (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper(Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Duets/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Duets/Trios
|-
|-
Line 176: Line 239:
| rowspan="2" |Small Group Tap
| rowspan="2" |Small Group Tap
|KAR (Detroit)
|KAR (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
|Encore (Fowlerville)
|Encore (Fowlerville)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="4" |My Boyfriend's Back
| rowspan="4" |My Boyfriend's Back
| rowspan="4" |Petite Small Group Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Petite Small Group Jazz
|Applause Talent Nationals (Indianapolis)
|Applause Nationals (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Call Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Applause Talent (Holt)
|Applause (Holt)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Call Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Precision Arts (Grand Rapids)
|Precision Arts (Grand Rapids)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|Encore (Fowlerville)
|Encore (Fowlerville)
Line 198: Line 261:
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="3" |Petite Small Group Tap
| rowspan="3" |Petite Small Group Tap
|Applause Talent Nationals (Indianapolis)
|Applause Nationals (Indianapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> place
|4<sup>th</sup> in First Call Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Applause Talent (Holt)
|Applause (Holt)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|2<sup>nd</sup> in First Call Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Encore (Fowlerville)
|Encore (Fowlerville)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="10" |2017
Line 211: Line 274:
| rowspan="5" |Mini Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Mini Jazz
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|-
|-
|Starpower (Atlanta)
|Starpower (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Adrenaline (Nashville)
|Adrenaline (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Pump up the Jam
| rowspan="5" |Pump up the Jam
| rowspan="5" |Mini Line
| rowspan="5" |Mini Line
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|-
|-
|Starpower (Atlanta)
|Starpower (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
|Adrenaline (Nashville)
|Adrenaline (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
Line 246: Line 309:
|Mini Lyrical
|Mini Lyrical
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|2<sup>nd</sup> overall<br />11 o'clock award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />11 O'Clock Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Candyman
| rowspan="4" |Candyman
| rowspan="4" |Mini Open
| rowspan="4" |Mini Open
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> place AIT group
|1<sup>st</sup> in AIT Groups
|-
|-
|ASH (Nashville)
|ASH (Nashville)
Line 260: Line 323:
|-
|-
|Talent on Parade
|Talent on Parade
|1<sup>st</sup> place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
Line 266: Line 329:
| rowspan="2" |Mini Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Mini Jazz
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> overall
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
|JUMP (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> overall<br />Best of JUMP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />Best of JUMP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Breathe
| rowspan="2" |Breathe
Line 276: Line 339:
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
|-
|-
|JUMP (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> place<br />You Rocked!
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />You Rocked!
|}
|}


Line 291: Line 354:
* 2018-19 24/7 Non-stop Dancer Winner
* 2018-19 24/7 Non-stop Dancer Winner
* 2018-19 Jump VIP Winner
* 2018-19 Jump VIP Winner
* 2018-19 Nuvo Breakout Artist Winner
* 2018-19 NUVO Breakout Artist Winner
* 2019 BEAT SQUAD
* 2019 BEAT SQUAD
* 2019-2020 Pro Reveler Scholarship
* 2019-2020 Pro Reveler Scholarship
Line 298: Line 361:
* 2020 Nuvo Breakout Artist Winner
* 2020 Nuvo Breakout Artist Winner
* 2020 Radix Core Performer Winner
* 2020 Radix Core Performer Winner


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===
Line 304: Line 366:
* 2018 Artist Simply Human ASH Apprentice
* 2018 Artist Simply Human ASH Apprentice


==Gallery==
==Choreographer Credits==
<gallery position="center">
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
Leila 1 5X7.jpg
|-
LCW2019headshotIcloser.jpg
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
</gallery>
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dancer
<gallery position="center">
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
Leila winker 69128170 639988443153152 5183954472834868806 n.jpg
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
Leila winker 67287908 101109934547043 1226508683528754507 n.jpg
|-
Leila winker 66844316 2540807792650598 8222014272871152372 n.jpg
|2022
</gallery>
|Herself
 
|Unreality
===Leila in Action===
|Contemporary
<gallery position="center">
|-
247soloLegii.jpg
|2023
247soloFloorIV.jpg
|Herself
247soloBackii.jpg
|The Space Between
39494070 2236234699958878 2265744619012620288 n.jpg
|Contemporary
40326524 2240735512623253 209669282590016055 n.jpg
|}
40460647 1124791701001950 8977818284036947912 n.jpg
39747148 549730362150122 4083773295810314240 n.jpg
40773271 389010031634314 5207743903343575040 n.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
Leila winker 57294342 372446353341859 5374655608411248752 n.jpg
Leila winker 58468668 138604180634240 5376210563938206871 n.jpg
Leila winker 57314351 850360581975847 1561643359619801575 n.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
2019 Leila ASH HSS.jpg
2019 Leila ASH Rfan.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
31878251 162570694585837 7101298368860651520 n.jpg
32178559 209965073063694 4540807315602800640 n.jpg
32363060 1828555417449000 1633188153554632704 n.jpg
32431850 1940853942911961 7710543714636005376 n.jpg
35372197 2082361222012786 2353208561389010944 n.jpg
35574542 183201412349781 4269351690139860992 n.jpg
36136512 403550740132793 9134276101395185664 n.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
====Survival====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">TFD-eMmtvak</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">oCqPajaIi6M</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">QojtJQFJOf0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">UQgy0LkttEU</youtube></center>
 
====Sleep====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">Gc5L_pWQniw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">88gJHpLefv8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">TffV54uRYl0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">WgcJdfP-tkA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">PAWCCb9QMmA</youtube></center>


====Takt====
==Additional Page==
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">7oHDd5sF0Hw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">dx8Tc2hGZrs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">SlCuPoGjuNA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">YTsMbVojTI0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ukK8WQWNesk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">f3Xe3dy5-Mw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">iDrFmnutRyg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">y_MI96MGdKU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">XdoOfFNwFsg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">jKYyu4pKq1Y</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">GdEiN9uRWXE</youtube></center>
[[Leila Winker/Gallery]]


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[http://www.instagram.com/leila_winker/ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/leila_winker/ Instagram] ''(Privatized (Part-Time))''
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Winker Siblings]]
[[Category:DC Dance Factory Dancers]]
[[Category:Millennium Dance Complex Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:2009 births]]