Londyn Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (45 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
| name = Londyn Lemieux | |||
| image = File:Londyn Lemieux 2025.jpg | |||
| gender = Female | |||
| age = {{age|2009|08|18}} | |||
| birthdate = August 18, 2009 | |||
| hometown = Michigan <br> Pennsylvania (at one time) <br> California | |||
| nationality = American | |||
| hair color = Black | |||
| eye color = Brown | |||
| height = unknown | |||
| school grade = 9th (24/25) | |||
| profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Cheerleader | |||
| affiliations = Dakota High School Junior Varsity Dance Team | |||
| dance studios = Spotlight Dance Works <br> Evolve Dance Complex | |||
| titles = ''see below'' | |||
| parents = Kristine Lemieux (mother) | |||
| siblings = [[Penelope Lemieux]] (sister) | |||
| friends = [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Olivia Beauchamp <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Leila Winker]] <br> [[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
}}'''Londyn Faye Lemieux''' (born on August 18, 2009) is a teenage dancer, who trained at Evolve Dance Complex with her sister [[Penelope Lemieux|Penelope]]. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 14: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |We're Gonna Party | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 24: | Line 41: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |How do I Look | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (Early)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (Early)) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Detroit (Late)) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Champions Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Detroit 2) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best Costume Award | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|High Five in Jazz<br />Weekend Warrior | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dearborn) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Work | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Detroit (Late)) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Werk it Girl<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Detroit) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Detroit) | ||
| | |Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Everybody Wants<br />to Rule the World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jill Cassidy | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Detroit (Late)) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Detroit) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ghost in the Wind | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|KAR Virtual (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />LADM Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|ID Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Tar | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | |||
|Headliners | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Human Touch | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Numb | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
| | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 249: | ||
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Raeka Martinez | |Alayna Dewitte<br />Raeka Martinez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 256: | ||
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Alayna Dewitte<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|People Help the People | |People Help the People | ||
| Line 132: | Line 262: | ||
|Breanna Edwards<br />Raeka Martinez | |Breanna Edwards<br />Raeka Martinez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| | |Yellow Submarine | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bossy | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Upside Down | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Candyman | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Giuliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Work me Down | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Giuliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Juice | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek | |Giuliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| | |Conga | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Alexandria Ruth | |Alayna Dewitte<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Alexandria Ruth | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Trashin' the Camp | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Famous Blue Raincoat | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | |Alayna Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Young | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Emersyn Smerek | |Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Emersyn Smerek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Love Shack | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Sophia Lesinski<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Ava Nicholson<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth | |Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Sophia Lesinski<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Ava Nicholson<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yankee Doodle | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Sophia Lesinski<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Ava Nicholson<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth | |Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Sophia Lesinski<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Ava Nicholson<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hypnotized | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Sophia Lesinski<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Ava Nicholson<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth | |Sophie Castellanos<br />Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Nolan Dewitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Addison Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Sophia Lesinski<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Ava Nicholson<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Londyn Lemieux/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | *[https://www.instagram.com/londynlemieux/ Instagram (1)] ''(Privatized)'' | ||
*[https://www. | *[https://www.instagram.com/londyn.faye/ Instagram (2)] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Evolve Dance Complex dancers]] | [[Category:Evolve Dance Complex dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Lemieux Sisters]] | [[Category:Lemieux Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:August Births]] | |||
[[Category:2009 births]] | |||