Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Sara Von Rotz 2.jpg
|image = File:Sara Von Rotz 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2011|07|26}}
|birthdate = July 26, 2011
|birthdate = July 26, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Hazel
|hair color = Hazel
|school grade = 7th (23/24)
|school grade = 8th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|affiliations = Colleen Cler Agency
|affiliations = Colleen Cler Agency
Line 151: Line 151:
| rowspan="3" |Absolutely Final Goodbye
| rowspan="3" |Absolutely Final Goodbye
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Molly Long
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
Line 166: Line 166:
|Jump (Detroit)
|Jump (Detroit)
|
|
|-
|2024
|Champagne Taste
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer
|}
|}


Line 524: Line 531:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:Von Rotz Sisters]]
[[Category:Von Rotz Sisters]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]