Naomi Wei: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (41 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''''Naomi Wei | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Naomi Wei | |||
|image = File:Naomi Wei 2023.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2008|06|19}} | |||
|birthdate = June 19, 2008 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = New Jersey | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|affiliations = Capezio <br> Clear Talent Group <br> Five Dancewear | |||
|dance studios = Studio L Hoboken | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Austin Wei (father) <br> Amy Wei (mother) | |||
|siblings = [[Mikaela Wei]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Maya Steinfeld]] | |||
}}'''Naomi Wei''' (born on June 19, 2008) is a young dancer from New Jersey, who trains at Studio L dance studio in Hoboken. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 11: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Take to the Sky | | rowspan="2"|Take to the Sky | ||
| Line 18: | Line 35: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |Starpower (Meadowlands) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Je T'aime | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Team Larkin | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Dance Pageant (Meadowlands) | |World Dance Pageant (Meadowlands) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Shadows | | rowspan="2"|Shadows | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| Line 43: | Line 63: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hushabye Mountain | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Team Larkin | ||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Queen | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |Team Larkin | |||
|Imagine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lord, Is It Mine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Team Larkin | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Waltz Under The Sun | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Team Larkin | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Paranoia | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Team Larkin | |||
|Jump (Atlantic City) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Sparta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|Joffrey Invite<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="11" |All By Myself | |||
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="11" | | |||
|Imagine (Sparta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Technique Award<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Sparta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (East Brunswick) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Warren) | |||
|Teen Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Island) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlantic City) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|World Dance Pageant (Meadowlands) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |My Way | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Team Larkin | |||
|KAR (Long Island) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Sparta) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ballet Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |} | ||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wind Beneath | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Mikaela Wei]] | |||
|Imagine (Sparta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 D/T Technique Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (East Brunswick) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Open Duets/Trios<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |If I Could | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |[[Mikaela Wei]] | ||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Island) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|She's Like the Swallow | |She's Like the Swallow | ||
| Line 81: | Line 253: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Here I Am | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Imagine (Sparta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (East Brunswick) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 92: | Line 277: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Wipe Out | |Wipe Out | ||
| Line 99: | Line 284: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bushel and a Peck | |Bushel and a Peck | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 105: | Line 290: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="18"|2017 | | rowspan="18"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|The Prayer | | rowspan="2"|The Prayer | ||
| Line 112: | Line 297: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Heart of Courage | | rowspan="2"|Heart of Courage | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 121: | Line 306: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Whatcha Waiting For | | rowspan="2"|Whatcha Waiting For | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 130: | Line 315: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Funky Town | | rowspan="2"|Funky Town | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 139: | Line 324: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Material Girl | | rowspan="2"|Material Girl | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 148: | Line 333: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Large Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Large Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|My Name is No | | rowspan="2"|My Name is No | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | | rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | ||
| Line 157: | Line 342: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bugle Boy | | rowspan="2"|Bugle Boy | ||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | | rowspan="2"|Tap | ||
| Line 166: | Line 351: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|America | | rowspan="2"|America | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 175: | Line 360: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Let it Be | | rowspan="2"|Let it Be | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 184: | Line 369: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11"|2018 | | rowspan="11"|2018 | ||
|You & I | |You & I | ||
| Line 194: | Line 379: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Day I'll Fly Away | |One Day I'll Fly Away | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Chloe Paige Ceretti-Naudin<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Isabella Delgado<br />Isabella Pliskin<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />Maya Steinfeld<br />Mischa Strashnov | |Chloe Paige Ceretti-Naudin<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Isabella Delgado<br />Isabella Pliskin<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />[[Maya Steinfeld]]<br />Mischa Strashnov | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sugar Babies | |Sugar Babies | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 206: | Line 391: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anywhere But Here | |Anywhere But Here | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 212: | Line 397: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eye on the Sparrow | |Eye on the Sparrow | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Amalia Batlle<br />Avery Martinez<br />Chloe Paige Ceretti-Naudin<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />Maya Steinfeld<br />[[Mikaela Wei]]<br />Mischa Strashnov<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Rebecca Perez | |Amalia Batlle<br />Avery Martinez<br />Chloe Paige Ceretti-Naudin<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />[[Maya Steinfeld]]<br />[[Mikaela Wei]]<br />Mischa Strashnov<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Rebecca Perez | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What the World Needs Now | |What the World Needs Now | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 224: | Line 409: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barbie Girl | |Barbie Girl | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 230: | Line 415: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rumble | |Rumble | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 236: | Line 421: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Walk Alone | |Never Walk Alone | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 242: | Line 427: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Around the Clock | |Rock Around the Clock | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 248: | Line 433: | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conga | |Conga | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 256: | Line 441: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
*2019 Miss Junior World Dance | |||
*2021 Teen Miss Imagine | |||
*2022 Intermediate Miss Teen Dance KAR | |||
*2022 Teen Miss Dance America | |||
*2022 Miss Teen World Dance | |||
==== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Naomi Wei/Gallery]] | |||
Naomi Wei | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/naomi_dances/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/naomi_dances/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www. | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@naenaeweiwei TikTok] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Studio L Hoboken Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Wei Sisters]] | [[Category:Wei Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | |||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||