Olivia Manship: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (51 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Olivia Manship | |name = Olivia Manship | ||
|image = File:Olivia Manship.jpg | |image = File:Olivia Manship 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|07|07}} | ||
|birthdate = July 7, 2010 | |birthdate = July 7, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Dirty Blonde | |hair color = Dirty Blonde | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |school grade = 10th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | |||
|affiliations = Dance Lashes <br> Five Dancewear | |||
|dance studios = New Level Dance Company | |dance studios = New Level Dance Company | ||
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] | |siblings = Owen Manship (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Isabella DiBenedetto]] <br> [[Macey Strickland]] <br> [[Reagan Hess]] | |||
}} | }}'''Olivia Elizabeth Manship''' (born on July 7, 2010) is a young teenage competitive dancer from Florida, who trains and competes at New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Lollipop | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Lullaby | | rowspan="4"|Lullaby | ||
| Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Kissimmee) | |Legacy (Kissimmee) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |Energy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|River | | rowspan="3"|River | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 47: | Line 56: | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Kissimmee) | |Legacy (Kissimmee) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |Energy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Material Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nextstar (Lakeland) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Shake the Ground (Daytona) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="12"|The Raven | |||
| rowspan="12"|Open | |||
| rowspan="12"|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Platnum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nextstar (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Nextstar<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Intrigue | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|ADE | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8"|Your Day Will Come | |||
| rowspan="8"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8"|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nextstar (Lakeland) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Adrenaline | ||
| rowspan=" | |High Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Shake the Ground (Daytona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ADE | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Glass Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cinema Italiano | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Primary Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shortline | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |STG Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hot Like Wow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Water Rises | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |We Are Ghosts | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Ms. Lisa's Dance==== | ====with Ms. Lisa's Dance==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 145: | Line 236: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Flintstones | |Flintstones | ||
| Line 155: | Line 246: | ||
====with New Level Dance Company==== | ====with New Level Dance Company==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 163: | Line 254: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21"|2019 | | rowspan="21"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|This Moment Changes Everything | | rowspan="3"|This Moment Changes Everything | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Swallow | | rowspan="3"|Swallow | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|River Deep | | rowspan="3"|River Deep | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|It's Raining Men | | rowspan="3"|It's Raining Men | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Under the Water | | rowspan="3"|Under the Water | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | | rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|When She Came Back | | rowspan="3"|When She Came Back | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | | rowspan="3"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Cell Block Tango | | rowspan="3"|Cell Block Tango | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 242: | Line 333: | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20"|2020 | | rowspan="20"|2020 | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heaven | |Heaven | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unknown Astronaut 1961 | |Unknown Astronaut 1961 | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Out of the Mud | |Out of the Mud | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uni Sub | |Uni Sub | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Reese Braga<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Over the Love | |Over the Love | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Hayley Van Wagner<br />Ava Weissman | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What is Love | |What is Love | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Marley Abrunzo<br />Diora Demarse<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Itraiago<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Marley Abrunzo<br />Diora Demarse<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Itraiago<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danger Zone | |Danger Zone | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 299: | Line 390: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Olivia Manship/Gallery]] | |||
Olivia Manship | |||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/minidancero7/ Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/minidancero7/ Instagram] | ||
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@minidancero7 TikTok] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | |||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||