Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Sienna Osborne
|name = Sienna Osborne
|image = File:Sienna Osborne.jpg
|image = File:Sienna Osborne 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2005|09|17}}
|birthdate = September 17, 2005
|birthdate = September 17, 2005
|nationality = Australian
|nationality = Australian
|hometown = New South Wales, Australia
|hometown = New South Wales, Australia (former) <br> Italy (current)
|eye color = Red
|eye color = Red
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
Line 13: Line 13:
|dance studios = Elite Performance Studio <br> The Next Step Performing Arts <br> Abby Lee Dance Company
|dance studios = Elite Performance Studio <br> The Next Step Performing Arts <br> Abby Lee Dance Company
|friends = [[Siena Uremovic]] <br> [[Milani Kinkade]] <br> [[Briar Nolet]] <br> [[Abby Lee Miller]]
|friends = [[Siena Uremovic]] <br> [[Milani Kinkade]] <br> [[Briar Nolet]] <br> [[Abby Lee Miller]]
}}'''Sienna Osborne''' (born on September 17, 2005) is a Australian teenage dancer & model from New South Wales, who trains at Next Step Performing Arts in Sydney.
}}'''Sienna Osborne''' (born on September 17, 2005) is an Australian/Italian professional dancer & model originally from New South Wales now from Italy, who trained at Next Step Performing Arts in Sydney.


In 2019, she competed on ''Australia's Got Talent'' and took second place.
In 2019, she competed on ''Australia's Got Talent'' and took second place.
Line 203: Line 203:
|
|
|-
|-
|Young and Beautiful
|Young & Beautiful
|Student Chorey
|Student Chorey
|self-choreographed
|self-choreographed
Line 213: Line 213:
|self-choreographed
|self-choreographed
|Showcase
|Showcase
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Survivor
|
|Paris Cav
|Showcase
|
|-
|Unstoppable
|
|Paris Cav
|Hollywood Bound
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Gangsta Paradise
|
|
|
|
|-
|Lonely
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 264: Line 290:
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.facebook.com/SiennaOsborneOfficial/ Facebook]
*[https://www.facebook.com/SiennaOsborneOfficial/ Facebook]
*[https://www.facebook.com/GotTalentAU/videos/gottalentau-sienna-osborne-audition/370759040282824/ Facebook - Her AGT Audition]
*[https://www.instagram.com/siennaozzy/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/siennaozzy/ Instagram]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/BtUPq_hBels/ Ready or Not]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@siennaozzy_ TikTok]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B7sOJs9BdQr/ Lay Me Down]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B74DQHSB4hQ/ Survivor]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B9Q8FNXBt2o/ Unstoppable]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B2YYfBqAeXC/ Brazil]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/COKaqUVBHlw/ I'm Coming Out]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CPXqWXrhpvZ/ Dance ‘Til You Love Someone Else]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRIsVefhmtQ/ Hard 4 Me 2 Love U]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CTiOpAZhReq/ Make You Feel My Love]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CVz16UKBMsD/ Easy on Me]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRyQzwPtuQhCD8zyGkkOTGQ YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRyQzwPtuQhCD8zyGkkOTGQ YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
Line 284: Line 300:
[[Category:AGT Contestants]]
[[Category:AGT Contestants]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]