Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name=Lilly Jean Anderson | |name=Lilly Jean Anderson | ||
|image=File:Lilly Anderson.jpg | |image=File:Lilly Anderson 2024.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age= | |age={{age|2012|09|02}} | ||
|birthdate=September 2, 2012 | |birthdate=September 2, 2012 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color=Blue | |eye color=Blue | ||
|hair color=Blonde | |hair color=Blonde | ||
|school grade= | |school grade=7th (25/26) | ||
|profession=Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | |profession=Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | ||
|affiliations=Second Skin Costumes | |affiliations=Second Skin Costumes <br> Five Dancewear <br> Nutcracker | ||
|dance studios=Larkin Dance Studio | |dance studios=Larkin Dance Studio | ||
|siblings=[[Hallee Anderson]] | |siblings=[[Hallee Anderson]] (sister) <br> Sydney Anderson (sister) | ||
|friends=[[Finley Ashfield]] <br> [[Harper Anderson]] <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> [[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |friends=[[Finley Ashfield]] <br> [[Harper Anderson]] <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> [[Ingrid Wirtz]] <br> [[Malia Scott]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] | ||
|nicknames=Lil | |nicknames=Lil | ||
}}'''Lilly Jean Anderson''' (born on September 2, 2012) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at the Larkin Dance Studio in Saint Paul, MN. She has a baby sister named [[Hallee Anderson|Hallee]], who also dances at the same studio. | }}'''Lilly Jean Anderson''' (born on September 2, 2012) is a young teenage dancer from Minnesota, who trains at the Larkin Dance Studio in Saint Paul, MN. She has a baby sister named [[Hallee Anderson|Hallee]], who also dances at the same studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells | | rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|YAGP (Kansas City) | |YAGP (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bird Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Nocturne | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michele Larkin | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Dimmed Voice | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|My Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 307: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | | rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Finley Ashfield | | rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 268: | Line 324: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Neala Murphy | | rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Neala Murphy]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 341: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Neala Murphy | | rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Neala Murphy]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 293: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Can We Hold On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 305: | Line 372: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Lollipop | |Lollipop | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br /> | |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baby Loonies | |Baby Loonies | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br /> | |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 322: | Line 389: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | | rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Neala Murphy<br />Logan Tupa | | rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Neala Murphy<br />Logan Tupa | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 334: | Line 401: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Happy Birthday | | rowspan="3" |Happy Birthday | ||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | | rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 346: | Line 413: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Born to be Wild | | rowspan="3" |Born to be Wild | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | | rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 359: | Line 426: | ||
| rowspan="2" |My Little Angel | | rowspan="2" |My Little Angel | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 368: | Line 435: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Breathe | | rowspan="2" |Breathe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Elsie Remitz | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Elsie Remitz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 377: | Line 444: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girl in the Mirror | | rowspan="2" |Girl in the Mirror | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Maren Gossai<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Kate Monge<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Maren Gossai<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Kate Monge<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 386: | Line 453: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mary Poppins | | rowspan="2" |Mary Poppins | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
| Line 395: | Line 462: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Dance | | rowspan="2" |Let's Dance | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
| Line 423: | Line 490: | ||
|Girls | |Girls | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br>Mila Ayshford<br>Emma Calhoun<br>Isabella Charnstrom<br>Gia Crawford<br>Kennedy Deuth<br>Genvieve Hanf<br> Chloe Hu<br>McKenna Jones<br>Elle King<br>Hazel Koshire<br>Mia Kostinovski<br>Tillie Kuhl<br>Halle Kulenkamp<br>Neala Murphy<br>Aubrey Norsten<br>McKenzie Pohl<br>Reese Ringold<br>Jaida Rose<br>Emma Sweeney<br>Hailey Turnbull<br> | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br>Mila Ayshford<br>Emma Calhoun<br>[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br>Gia Crawford<br>Kennedy Deuth<br>Genvieve Hanf<br> Chloe Hu<br>McKenna Jones<br>Elle King<br>Hazel Koshire<br>Mia Kostinovski<br>Tillie Kuhl<br>Halle Kulenkamp<br>Neala Murphy<br>Aubrey Norsten<br>McKenzie Pohl<br>Reese Ringold<br>Jaida Rose<br>Emma Sweeney<br>Hailey Turnbull<br>Monica Xiong | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | ||
| Line 430: | Line 497: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Waiting Room | | rowspan="2" |Waiting Room | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Neala Murphy<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br>Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br>Best in Subject | ||
| Line 439: | Line 506: | ||
| rowspan="2" |These Boots | | rowspan="2" |These Boots | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Neala Murphy<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 448: | Line 515: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Feeling Gorgeous | | rowspan="2" |Feeling Gorgeous | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines<br>Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines<br>Best in Subject | ||
| Line 457: | Line 524: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Yankee Doodle Dandy | | rowspan="2" |Yankee Doodle Dandy | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
| Line 467: | Line 534: | ||
|Ave Maria | |Ave Maria | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Bella Charnstrom<br />Neala Murphy<br />Malia Scott<br /> | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Bella Charnstrom<br />Neala Murphy<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 485: | Line 552: | ||
|Control | |Control | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Mila Ayshford<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Hazel Semans<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | |Mila Ayshford<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
| Line 491: | Line 558: | ||
|The Race | |The Race | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Mila Ayshford<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Hazel Semans<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br /> | |Mila Ayshford<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 524: | Line 591: | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/lillyjeananderson/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)'' | *[https://www.instagram.com/lillyjeananderson/ Instagram] ''(Privatized (Part-Time))'' | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | [[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Anderson Sisters]] | [[Category:Anderson Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:September Births]] | [[Category:September Births]] | ||
[[Category:2012 births]] | |||