Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Autumn Michelle Smith | |||
|image = File:Autumn Smith.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2008|01|31}} | |||
|birthdate = January 31, 2008 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Florida | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Black | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |||
|dance studios = Tammy's Dance Company | |||
|siblings = Summer Smith (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Alana Adams]] <br> [[Ashlyn Weldon]] <br> [[Megan Myers]] | |||
}}'''Autumn Michelle Smith''' (born on January 31, 2008) is a young teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at Tammy's Dance Company. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 73: | Line 87: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Girl on Fire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |One Wing | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Orlando) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Smooth Criminal | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Orlando) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Listen | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Just Fine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nothing Compare to You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Whole Lotta Woman | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|Debut | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Pure Honey | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Natural Woman | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 217: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Level Up | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alps | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Godspeed | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Goodbye | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|A Man's World | |||
|Acro/Gym | |||
|[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 301: | Line 457: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot | | rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | | rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 313: | Line 469: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Something New | | rowspan="3" |Something New | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Isabella Steele | | rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />(Rookie League) | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />(Rookie League) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Scars | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |California Dreamin' | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Malia Franklin<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Lily Lambert<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |River God | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Mekayla Delmoral<br />Malia Franklin<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Lily Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Saskia Simpson<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Petite Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Focus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bruises | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Allegretto | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rome | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swipe Right | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bounce | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Tiavonnia Evans<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cellophane | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Nolani Edler<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don't Cha | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rain on Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Maddie Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Mekayla Delmoral<br />Nolani Edler<br />Tiavonnia Evans<br />Malia Franklin<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Emma Koppenhofer<br />Maybrie Maxwell<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Imma Be | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Layla McFadden<br />Delanie Smith | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Non Je Ne Regrette | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Heaven is a Place on Earth | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="3" |Khloe Chrisman<br />Malia Franklin<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Plans We Made | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ne Mes Quitte Pas | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Michaela Agee<br />Linnea Borders<br />Abby Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Another One Bites The Dust | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Abby Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Malia Franklin<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Oh What A Mess | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Michaela Agee<br />Ali Bruzek<br />Maddie Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Nolani Edler<br />Malia Franklin<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Maybrie Maxwell<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Extra Grande | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Caroline Agee<br />Brooke Cason<br />Nolani Edler<br />Jenna Graham<br />Hayden Haynes<br />Savannah Heatwole<br />Cooper Martello<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele<br />Mckynlee Weaver | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
|Palaces | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|That's Life | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Dem Beats | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Satisfaction | |||
|Open | |||
|Brooke Cason<br />Nolani Edler<br />Kennedy King<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Raelyn Sangster<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Mckynlee Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hold On Tight | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Michaela Agee<br />Reese Akre-Smith<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Vogue | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Michaela Agee<br />Reese Akre-Smith<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Cooper Martello<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==Video== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">YwvlN101fPE</youtube></center> | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/autumnmichelle_dancer/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/autumnmichelle_dancer/ Instagram] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bour2XcgIOo/ Star Systems - Fireball] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CEu21cOBUqz/ Revel - One Wing] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CE1ZeBfhDgO/ Revel - Smooth Criminal] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CDW5oFLhmcu/ Recital - Smooth Criminal] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CgSzLGWlN72/ Hall of Fame - Nothing Compares to You] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CgZOdFuFqop/ Hall of Fame - Whole Lotta Woman] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
| Line 332: | Line 759: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:January Births]] | [[Category:January Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||