Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (41 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
'''Anna Gunn''' (born on July 18, 2002) is a dancer & model from Florida, who trained at the Central Florida Dance Center with her big sister [[Emma Gunn|Emma]]. | |name = Anna Gunn | ||
|image = File:Anna Gunn.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2002|07|18}} | |||
|birthdate = July 18, 2002 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Florida | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |||
|dance studios = Central Florida Dance Center | |||
|parents = Natalie Gunn (mother) <br> Mike Gunn (father) | |||
|siblings = [[Emma Gunn]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Alexandra DiCastro]] <br> [[Amanda DiCastro]] <br> [[Abby Barberio]] <br> [[Ava Barberio]] <br> [[Sydney Tozzi]] | |||
}}'''Anna Gunn''' (born on July 18, 2002) is a dancer & model from Florida, who trained at the Central Florida Dance Center with her big sister [[Emma Gunn|Emma]]. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 22: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| | |Vain | ||
| | | | ||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Encore Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 81: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
|Let's Hear it for the Bear | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Kiley McDermott<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Ava Johnson<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|New Day | |||
| | |||
</ | |Brianna Adamson<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Addison Bernier<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Joanna Daley<br />Susan Foster<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kechauna Presley<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Briana McDermott | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Charlie's Angels | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Sabrina Williams<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Joanna Daley<br />Amanda Martinez<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Addison Bernier<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kiley McDermott | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Take Control | |||
| | |||
|Meghan Brown<br />Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Ashley Benson<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Joanna Daley<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Cody Robbins<br />Amanda Vail<br />Hanna Vanderley | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2014 | |||
|Respect | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Kiley McDermott<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Queen B | |||
| | |||
|Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Gravity | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Addison Bernier<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Big Stuff | |||
| | |||
|Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Kiley McDermott<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|You Belong With Me | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Kiley McDermott<br />[[Abby Barberio]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Prison Break - The Final Break | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Coney Island Cuties | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | |||
|Spell Block Tango | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Jenna Eichmann<br />Addison Hollander<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Gabriella Badua<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Ava Johnson<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Addison Bernier<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Climb | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Joanna Daley<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Addison Bernier<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|What You Came For | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Molly Smith<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Purge | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|River | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Fight Night | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015-6 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tokyo Takeover | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2015 | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2016 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | |||
|Battle of the Queens | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Women's Work | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Next to You | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Hartley Brooks<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Goodbye Kiss | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Others | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Naya Patterson<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Home | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Gabriella Badua<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|One Way Or Another | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Naya Patterson<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Alice Rose Stanley<br />Jessie Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]]<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|You. Are. Loved. | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | |||
|Baddest Lemonade Stand | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Katyana Arrington<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Addison Bernier<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Carrington Clark<br />Daven Dold<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kara McNeil<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Nikki Rodriguez<br />Chloe Roland<br />Avery Thornton<br />Carlin Whitney<br />Morghan Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Forgiven | |||
|Open | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Place Where I Belong | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nikki Rodriguez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Haunted | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Wait a Minute | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Brandie Morales<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|You Are Loved | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Post Modern Jukebox | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="28" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hanging by a Thread | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dead Man's Arms | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Get It | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]]<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Welcome to Harvard | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]]<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Red Zone | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |JLo | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rain Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Carrington Clark<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Brandie Morales | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Want You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]] | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lift Me Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Ava Johnson<br />Brandie Morales | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Race to Erase | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Amanda DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />Josta Heers<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Taylor Less<br />Kelly Mchale<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]]<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |MJ | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />Josta Heers<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]] | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Never Die | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />[[Abby Barberio]]<br />[[Ava Barberio]]<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Daven Dold<br />Josta Heers<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Taylor Less<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />[[Sydney Tozzi]]<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Anna Gunn/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 98: | Line 476: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Central Florida Dance Center Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Gunn Sisters]] | [[Category:Gunn Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2002 births]] | |||