Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (49 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Reagan Hess | |name = Reagan Hess | ||
|image = File:Reagan Hess.jpg | |image = File:Reagan Hess 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2011|01|10}} | |||
|birthdate = January 10, 2011 | |birthdate = January 10, 2011 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Tampa, Florida | |hometown = Tampa, Florida | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = 8th (24/25) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear | |affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios = New Level Dance Company | |dance studios = New Level Dance Company <br> West Florida Dance Company | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Dana Hess (mother) <br> Jeff Hess (father) | |parents = Dana Hess (mother) <br> Jeff Hess (father) | ||
|siblings = [[Lainey Hess]] (younger sister) <br> [[Marlow Hess]] (younger sister) | |siblings = [[Lainey Hess]] (younger sister) <br> [[Marlow Hess]] (younger sister) | ||
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Reese Braga]] <br> [[Lily Hackney]] | |friends = [[Stefano Alessandro Chiavatti]] <br> [[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]] <br> [[Olivia Dobler]] <br> [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Reese Braga]] <br> [[Lily Hackney]] <br> [[Skyla Lucena]] <br> [[Desa Jankes]] | ||
}}'''Reagan Hess''' (born on January 10, 2011) is a young competitive dancer from Florida, who trains at | }}'''Reagan Hess''' (born on January 10, 2011) is a young teenage competitive dancer from Florida, who trains at West Florida Dance Company in Largo with her sisters [[Lainey Hess|Lainey]] and [[Marlow Hess|Marlow]]. Previously, they trained at New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Black Hole Sun | | rowspan="7" |Black Hole Sun | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | ||
| Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Speaking French | | rowspan="3" |Speaking French | ||
| Line 153: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Intertwined | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2022 | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 184: | ||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Masicotte | | rowspan="8" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | ||
| Line 197: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 206: | Line 211: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado | | rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump ( | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| Line 221: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Title Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |When I Go | | rowspan="4" |When I Go | ||
| Line 236: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Drilling | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Silence & Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Elite Adjudication<br />Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Eternity | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dani Gumi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Glass | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jessica DiSalvo | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Twilight | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gianna Dianez | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Mini Half-National<br />Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 255: | Line 342: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |The Crumbling | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| Line 284: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |When the Party's Over | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Choir | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Movies | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]] | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 350: | Line 466: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 371: | Line 475: | ||
|Unknown Astronaut 1961 | |Unknown Astronaut 1961 | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
|The Laughing Heart | |||
|Open | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Exercise in Color | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuff Like That There | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[ | |[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wear Sunscreen | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Elle Bonner<br /> | |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Money | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |In this Shirt | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[ | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Halflight | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |One | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Emily Garcia<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|Showstopper ( | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 605: | Line 574: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:West Florida Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Hess Sisters (2)]] | [[Category:Hess Sisters (2)]] | ||
[[Category:January Births]] | [[Category:January Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | |||