Stephanie Pittman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|birthdate=October 17, 1994 | |birthdate=October 17, 1994 | ||
|age= | |age={{age|1994|10|17}} | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
|hometown=Pittsburgh, PA | |hometown=Pittsburgh, PA | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | rowspan="4" |2004 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Live Doll | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="4" |Ballet | ||
|Unknown | | rowspan="4" |Unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Silver | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2005 | | rowspan="5" |2005 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 109: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Letter by Letter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | [[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in 13-14 Solo<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DMP (Butler) | |||
|Talent Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 111: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Pittsburgh) | |Starsystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solo<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solo<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DMA | |DMA | ||
| Line 117: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Costume Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSNY Nationals (NYC) | |OSNY Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 213: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|National Senior Miss DEA | |National Senior Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variation from La Esmeralda | |Variation from La Esmeralda | ||
| Line 413: | Line 428: | ||
[[Category:ALDC alumni]] | [[Category:ALDC alumni]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:1994 births]] | |||