Jessica Ice: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|name=Jessica Ice
|name=Jessica Ice
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age=30
|age={{age|1992|02|24}}
|hometown=Pittsburgh, PA
|hometown=Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
|birthdate=February 24, 1992
|birthdate=February 24, 1992
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2003
| rowspan="2" |2003
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |Millie
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|DEA (Covington)
|DEA (Covington)
|Regional Junior Miss DEA
|Regional Junior Miss DEA
Line 62: Line 62:
| rowspan="4" |Unknown  
| rowspan="4" |Unknown  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance of PA
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
|CDC (Norwin)
|CDC (Norwin)
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
|OSNY Nationals (NYC)
|OSNY Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Musical Theater Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced<br />Musical Theater Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2008
| rowspan="8" |2008
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2009
| rowspan="8" |2009
| rowspan="5" |How Lucky You Are
| rowspan="5" |How Lucky Can You Get
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre  
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre  
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 238: Line 238:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="3" |1999
|Lady Bug
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|Those Lazy Hazy Crazy Days of Summer
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|Workin’ 9 to 5
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
Line 281: Line 303:
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:1992 births]]