Jessica Ice: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 238: Line 238:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="3" |1999
|Lady Bug
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|Those Lazy Hazy Crazy Days of Summer
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|Workin’ 9 to 5
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
Line 281: Line 303:
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:1992 births]]