Tiffany Moliver: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Tiffany Moliver.jpg
|image = File:Tiffany Moliver.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2004|02|26}}
|birthdate = February 26, 2004
|birthdate = February 26, 2004
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|school grade = High School Class of 2022 <br> College Class of 2026
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|affiliations = The Untouchables
|affiliations = The Untouchables
|dance studios = Dance Town
|dance studios = Dance Town
|parents = Scott Moliver (father) <br> Shazy Moliver (mother)
|siblings = Brittany Ann Moliver (sister) <br> Jordan Moliver (brother)
|friends = [[Camila Schwarz]] <br> [[Katherine Leon]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[D'Angelo Castro‎‎]] <br> [[Ruby Castro]] <br> [[Joziah German]]
|friends = [[Camila Schwarz]] <br> [[Katherine Leon]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[D'Angelo Castro‎‎]] <br> [[Ruby Castro]] <br> [[Joziah German]]
}}'''Tiffany Allison Moliver''' (born on February 26, 2004) is a young dancer & gymnast from Florida, who trains at Dance Town dance studio in Miami.
}}'''Tiffany Allison Moliver''' (born on February 26, 2004) is a young dancer & gymnast from Florida, who trains at Dance Town dance studio in Miami.
Line 40: Line 43:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
|2015
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
|Unknown
|Intrigue (Miami)
|
|-
|Intrigue Nationals
|Intrigue Nationals
|Scholarship
|Scholarship
Line 88: Line 88:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">Qxso1baMm1w</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">liitFMl2K9k</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">Qxso1baMm1w</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">liitFMl2K9k</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">Gn70czgCeUY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">hPT5NPibrLE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">hPT5NPibrLE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">DdyzopBuz9M</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">DdyzopBuz9M</youtube>
</center>
</center>
Line 96: Line 96:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Dancetown Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancetown Dancers]]
[[Category:World of Dance Dancers]]
[[Category:World of Dance Dancers]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]