Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 24.144.188.240 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (29 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Elli DeMarco 1.jpg | |image = File:Elli DeMarco 1.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|10|28}} | ||
|birthdate = October 28, 2006 | |birthdate = October 28, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Mars Dance Team | |||
|dance studios = Intensity Dance Academy <br> North Pittsburgh Dance Alliance | |dance studios = Intensity Dance Academy <br> North Pittsburgh Dance Alliance | ||
|parents = Michael DeMarco, Sr. (father) <br> Jamie Atkinson DeMarco (mother) | |parents = Michael DeMarco, Sr. (father) <br> Jamie Atkinson DeMarco (mother) | ||
|siblings = Michael "Mikey" DeMarco, Jr. | |siblings = Michael "Mikey" DeMarco, Jr. | ||
|friends = [[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |friends = [[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | ||
}}'''Elli DeMarco''' (born on October 28, 2006) is a | }}'''Elli DeMarco''' (born on October 28, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Ohio, who trains at the Intensity Dance Academy. Previously, she trained at North Pittsburgh Dance Alliance. She was once on ''Dance Moms'' season eight. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 55: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause | |Applause (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |My Daughter's Eyes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
|StarSystems Nationals | |StarSystems Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Warren) | |KAR (Warren) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Shallows | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Encore<br />Junior Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Warren) | |KAR (Warren) | ||
|Miss Junior Dance | |Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 160: | Line 173: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Make Me Feel | | rowspan="4" |Make Me Feel | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Youngstown) | |KAR (Youngstown)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1058/act/553/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Youngstown) - Make Me Feel]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |Rainbow (Detroit)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/547/act/453/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Detroit) - Heaven I Know]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |Rainbow (Columbus)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/556/act/425/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Columbus) - Heaven I Know]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 187: | Line 200: | ||
|Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Power Pak | |Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |God Rebukes Eve | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |September | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |Rainbow (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 205: | Line 223: | ||
|Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />WDP Scholarship | |Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />WDP Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I'll Stay | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |Rainbow (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 234: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |That's Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 234: | Line 249: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |When It's Over | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Boardman) | |KAR (Boardman)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1485/act/495/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Boardman) - When It's Over]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 245: | Line 263: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |You Raise Me Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Boardman) | |KAR (Boardman)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1485/act/507/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Boardman) - You Raise Me Up]</ref> | ||
|Intermediate Miss Dance | |Intermediate Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|When It’s Over | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Revel (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Easy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Told You | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Braeden Gray | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wind Beneath My Wings | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Moments Passed | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Braeden Gray | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 295: | Line 371: | ||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |To Get Her Attention | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bryn Avery | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|I Choose You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Braeden Gray<br />Abby Iachini | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" |2022 | |||
|Another One Bites the Dust | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|So Many Signs | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Ava Robbins<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Stone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hater | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Remember When | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Morning | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|19<sup>th</sup> Amendment | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Ava Robbins<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tough Lover | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bed on Fire | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katie Franco<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Braeden Gray<br />Camryn Gray<br />Dalaney James<br />Serena Lind<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Elaina Ross<br />Peyton Straub | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Listen | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Taylor Bishop<br />Katie Franco<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Camryn Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Dalaney James<br />Serena Lind<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Ava Robbins<br />Elaina Ross<br />Peyton Straub<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />National League | |||
|- | |||
|Big Checks | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Samantha Gates<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Jessica Veon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hometown Glory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Dalaney James<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Katie Mueller<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Peyton Straub<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Jessica Veon<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines<br />American League | |||
|- | |||
|Hurt for Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jesse Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Can't Make You Love Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jordan Bender<br />Jenna Coulter<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Ava Robbins<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Ava Werner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Is That Alright | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jordan Bender<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Ava Werner<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lost It | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|After Hours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Avery Babeo<br />Jordan Bender<br />Jenna Coulter<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Ava Robbins<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Ava Werner<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Red Kingdom | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Jordan Bender<br />Alexa Gates<br />Samantha Gates<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Girls on Fire | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Lily Dobrzynski<br />Katie Franco<br />Camryn Gray<br />Ella Hanlon<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Maddie Lee<br />Elianna Maher-Thakur<br />Nia Marsh<br />Katie Mueller<br />Saharra Schantz<br />Jordan Smithyman<br />Mikayla Teasdale | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />National League | |||
|- | |||
|Winter's Gone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Avery Babeo<br />Jordan Bender<br />Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Love in the Dark | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jordan Bender<br />Taylor Bishop<br />Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Isabella Sipes<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Jessica Veon<br />Ava Werner<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />American League | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Producer | |||
|Open | |||
|Jordan Bender<br />Taylor Bishop<br />Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Braeden Gray<br />Ella Hanlon<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Katie Mueller<br />Elaina Ross<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Isabella Sipes<br />Peyton Straub<br />Jessica Veon<br />Aubrey Winsheimer<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Industry | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Rave | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Welcome Back | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Industrial Revolution | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Queen's Reign | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Elli DeMarco/Gallery]] | [[Elli DeMarco/Gallery]] | ||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/eldemarco12/ Instagram (1)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/eldemarco12/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ellidemarco_official/ Instagram (2)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/ellidemarco_official/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@el_demarco12 TikTok] (Privatized) | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@el_demarco12 TikTok] ''(Privatized)'' | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/DancinDiva1203 YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/user/DancinDiva1203 YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
| Line 310: | Line 594: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||