Morgan Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Lullaby | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Let it Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Earth Song | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Mini Routines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Circles | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |20<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Unravel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Untouchable | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Loading | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Open/<br />Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Petite Dance<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 220: | Line 139: | ||
|Castle on a Cloud | |Castle on a Cloud | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Grace Lee<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez | |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Grace Lee<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Karli Turner<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]] | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| Line 232: | Line 151: | ||
|Money | |Money | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Addison Berling<br />Sophia Blashack<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Brooke Jacobson<br />Grace Lee<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ava Prigge<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 242: | Line 161: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2016 | ||
|Barbie Girl | | rowspan="3" |Barbie Girl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />[[Payton Riss]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />[[Payton Riss]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fly | | rowspan="3"|Fly | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Natalie Vazquez | | rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 259: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tutus & Tennis Shoes | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Molly Enger<br />Kylie Griffiths<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Isabel Vitense | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Pirates of Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 270: | Line 207: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hokey Pokey | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 279: | Line 219: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Plum Fairy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|1999 | | rowspan="3"|1999 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 246: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />Junior Select Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />Junior Select Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2017 | ||
|Wind it Up | | rowspan="2" |Wind it Up | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lullaby | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|Lyrical | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Troubled Waters | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |You Can't Stop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Enchanted Forest | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan="3"|You Are My Sunshine | |did not place | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />Carly Janicke<br />Juliana Miller<br />Livia Wambach | | rowspan="2" |I Love the 80s | ||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Livia Wambach]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 330: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jungle Book | | rowspan="3" |Jungle Book | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 344: | Line 335: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Unicorn Dreams | | rowspan="3" |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3"|Grace Albrecht<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Natalie Vazquez | | rowspan="3" |Emersen Belsaas<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Ava Prigge<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Wolk | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Unicorn Dreams | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Grace Albrecht<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Savannah Greiner<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
| Line 356: | Line 359: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Song to the Siren | | rowspan="3" |Song to the Siren | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Grace Wolk | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 368: | Line 371: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Shinma | | rowspan="3" |Shinma | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Grace Wolk | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 380: | Line 383: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Wannabe | | rowspan="3" |Wannabe | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Grace Wolk | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 392: | Line 395: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Arabian Nights | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Sophia Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 401: | Line 404: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Circus | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |did not place | ||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Circus | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 426: | Line 432: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="180"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="180">HG621tfAp1Q</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnNXgS7opjE</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Loading=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">3ll4ZnmU6Vk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">0v6cLSlzgJw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">e-pBZ5a4e2o</youtube></center> | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Complex dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Complex dancers]] | ||