Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:6492:2AAA:21BF:36EF (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />National Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent
Platinum Award
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|National Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent 2013
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />National Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent 2013
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2014
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="4" |Beautiful Like Me
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Like Me
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 102: Line 101:
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Regional Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent 2013
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
Line 857: Line 859:
*Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2013
*Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2013
*National Small Wonder Miss Sheer Talent 2013
*National Small Wonder Miss Sheer Talent 2013
*Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2014
*Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2014
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2016


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===
2nd runner-up for small fry miss DEA 2012
Runner-up Mini Female JUMP VIP 2013
Runner-up NYCDA Outstanding Dancer 2014
24/SEVEN Mini Female Non-stop Dancer 2014 runner-up
Runner-up Mini Female JUMP VIP 2015
Runner-up Mini Nuvo Female Breakout Artist 2015
21st runner-up Mini Female Best Dancer
Runner-up for Regional Radix Junior Female Core Performer 2016
Runner-up for Regional Radix Junior Female Core Performer 2016
24/SEVEN Junior  Female Non-stop Dancer 2016 runner-up


==Fun Facts==
==Fun Facts==