Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Mackenzie Meissner 2.jpg
|image = File:Mackenzie Meissner 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = {{age|2009|05|17}}
|birthdate = May 17, 2009
|birthdate = May 17, 2009
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Dark Dark Brown
|hair color = Dark Dark Brown
|school grade = 9th (23/24)
|school grade = 10th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|dance studios = The Dance Centre <br> Academy of Ballet and Jazz
|dance studios = The Dance Centre <br> Academy of Ballet and Jazz
Line 127: Line 127:
|Palladium
|Palladium
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Call Me Maybe
| rowspan="6" |Call Me Maybe
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
|HDJ (Bham)
|HDJ (Bham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award
Line 144: Line 144:
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|247 (Atlanta)
|7<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Palladium
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Movin Out
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|Jump (Greenville)
|Palladium
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|On the Edge
|}
|}


Line 158: Line 170:
[[Category:Meissner Sisters]]
[[Category:Meissner Sisters]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:2009 births]]