Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Palladium | |Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Call Me Maybe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Tap | ||
|HDJ (Bham) | |HDJ (Bham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |||
|247 (Atlanta) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Palladium | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Movin Out | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|Palladium | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
|On the Edge | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 170: | ||
[[Category:Meissner Sisters]] | [[Category:Meissner Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | [[Category:May Births]] | ||
[[Category:2009 births]] | |||