Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Tiger Friday | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
|rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |World on a String | ||
|rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Press Play (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In The Background | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
| Line 220: | Line 226: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |Radix (Provo) | ||
| rowspan=" | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Blues Run The Game | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Performance as | |Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|Performance as Junior | |||
|} | |} | ||