Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2025 | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="3" |In The Background | | rowspan="2" |World on a String | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Press Play (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In The Background | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | | rowspan="3" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
| Line 219: | Line 225: | ||
|Jump (New York) | |Jump (New York) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Blues Run The Game | | rowspan="4" |Blues Run The Game | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lucy Vallely | | rowspan="4" |[[Lucy Vallely]] | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Performance as | |Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||