Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 130: Line 130:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
Line 167: Line 167:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wake Up  
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship
| rowspan="3" |Timmy Blankenship
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Showcase
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 362: Line 365:


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===
*7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for 2022 Miss Petite Dance KAR
*7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for 2018 Miss Petite Dance KAR
*1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for 2022 Miss Petite Dance KAR
*1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for 2022 Miss Petite Dance KAR
*1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Female Best Dancer
*1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Female Best Dancer