Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Blue Water Dance Wear <br> Five Dancewear <br> Bloc LA | |affiliations = Blue Water Dance Wear <br> Five Dancewear <br> Bloc LA | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha | | rowspan="11" |I Gotcha | ||
| rowspan="11" |Jazz | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Wake Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|Showcase | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 210: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/417/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra (Ontario) - Bowl | |Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/417/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra (Ontario) - Bowl of Cherries]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||