Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 8th (24/25)
|school grade = 9th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = Blue Water Dance Wear <br> Five Dancewear <br> Bloc LA
|affiliations = Blue Water Dance Wear <br> Five Dancewear <br> Bloc LA
Line 130: Line 130:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
Line 167: Line 167:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wake Up  
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship
| rowspan="3" |Timmy Blankenship
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Showcase
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 207: Line 210:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/417/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra (Ontario) - Bowl Of Cherries]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/417/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra (Ontario) - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year
|-
|-