Presslie Novits: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Presslie Novits.jpg
|image = File:Presslie Novits.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2007|09|17}}
|birthdate = September 17, 2007
|birthdate = September 17, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2014
|Cause I'm a Blonde
|Jazz
|
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rising Stars Petite DOY Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
Line 367: Line 374:
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]