Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 137689 by 2806:230:3002:CD01:648F:EDBE:389C:2259 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |DMP (Seven Springs) | ||
| | |Junior Miss Dance of PA 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (New York City) | |DEA Nationals (New York City) | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |1998 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fatima | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 264: | Line 267: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:1983 births]] | |||