Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Stars (Youngstown) | |Rising Stars (Youngstown) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |1998 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fatima | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
|Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998 | |Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998 | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Stars (Youngstown) | |Rising Stars (Youngstown) | ||
| Line 264: | Line 267: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:1983 births]] | |||