Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|Unknown
|Gold
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |1998
| rowspan="4" |1998
| rowspan="3" |Fatima
| rowspan="4" |Fatima
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998
|Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998
|-
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|unknown
|-
|-
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
Line 264: Line 267:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:1983 births]]