Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:648F:EDBE:389C:2259 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 61: Line 61:
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DMP (Seven Springs)
|DMP (Seven Springs)
|Petite Miss Dance of PA 1995
|Junior Miss Dance of PA 1995
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (New York City)
|DEA Nationals (New York City)
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Junior Miss Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance
|-
| rowspan="4" |1998
| rowspan="4" |Fatima
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |1998
| rowspan="3" |Fatima
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|unknown
|unknown
Line 264: Line 267:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:1983 births]]