Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Addison Middleton''' (born on August 8, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, | {{Infobox_dancer | ||
|name = Addison Middleton | |||
|image = File:Addison Middleton 2024.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2007|08|08}} | |||
|birthdate = August 8, 2007 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada (current) <br> California (former) | |||
|height = 5'1" | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = 11th (24/25) | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|affiliations = Second Skin | |||
|dance studios = Signature Dance Academy <br> The Rock Dance Company <br> Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Marisa Middleton (mother) <br> Greg Middleton (father) | |||
|siblings = Kennedy Middleton (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Addison Leitch]] <br> [[Cienna Hintz]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Kiarra Waidelich]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]]<br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Kamri Peterson]] <br> [[Kami Couch]] <br> [[Katie Couch]] <br> [[Mady Kim]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Laci Stoico]] <br> [[Olivia Magni]] <br> [[Juliette Laufer]] <br> [[Taytum Ruckle]] <br> [[Sami Sonder]] <br> [[Avery R. Hall]] <br> [[Tegan Chou]] <br> [[Ali Ogle]] <br> [[Rachel Loiselle]] <br> [[Ava Jane Lynn]] <br> [[Sabine Nehls]] <br> [[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
}}'''Addison Middleton''' (born on August 8, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California, who trains at Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre in Las Vegas, Nevada. Formerly, she trained at the Signature Dance Academy and The Rock Center for Dance. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenny Glenn | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Material Girl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenny Glenn | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Wild Thing | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Michelle Whittaker | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shining Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Showstopper | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jenny Glenn | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|Rising Starz Petite DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2017 | |||
|Bang Bang Choo Choo | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jenny Glenn | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|Weekend Warrior<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |I Started a Joke | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |Ashley Valerio | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Los Angeles) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="28" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="14" |Little Bear | |||
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="14" |Michelle Cross | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Future Star Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Tap Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orange County) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |Unveiled Melody | |||
| rowspan="14" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="14" |Ashley Valerio | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Future Star Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Tap Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orange County) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
|Your Destiny | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lemon | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
|Falling Stars | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Flex | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kirsten Russell | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Primavera | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Error | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Teddy Forance | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Tide | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Dark Dissonance | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Nick Meola]] | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Closing | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kiarra Waidelich]] | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Top 17 Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Born from a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sinking From Light | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 17 Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Closure | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Revive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Time Depleting | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jordan Serrano | |||
|Revive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Vancounver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 415: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |This is My Dance Floor | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Madison Bunce | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenny Glenn | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="8" |B.E.A.T. | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" |Madison Bunce | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jenny Glenn | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Bounce | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |Madison Bunce | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===Groups=== | ||
=== | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
==== | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
< | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
< | |Inspector Gadget | ||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
< | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
< | |2014 | ||
|Wild Wild West | |||
| | |||
< | |Noelani Norton<br />Madison Bunce<br />Lily Tuey<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Emily Kelavos<br />Bailey Balmforth<br />Arianna Hull<br />Annica Hernandez<br />Anaiah Williams<br />Sierra Lou<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Zsofia Grenevitch<br />Tatyana Davis<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Reagan Pantoja<br />Analeesa Atalig | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
< | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
|Before You Wake | |||
< | |Contemporary | ||
|Anaiah Williams<br />[[Anny Juvera]]<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
< | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dark Horse | |||
< | |Jazz | ||
|Anaiah Williams<br />[[Anny Juvera]]<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beat It | |||
|Tap | |||
|Allison Casey<br />Ava Mejias<br />Emily Humes<br />Madison Bunce<br />Presley Ceglie | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Outta the Box | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Annica Hernandez<br />Asia Garcia<br />Gianna Knighten<br />Jayden Knighten<br />Madison Bunce<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Samantha Heisey<br />Zsofia Grenevitch | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Safe Now | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Anaiah Williams<br />Annelise Hernandez<br />[[Anny Juvera]]<br />Ava Mejias<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce<br />Presley Ceglie<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Tatyana Davis<br />Zsofia Grenevitch | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Check Mate | |||
|Open | |||
|Alina Draa<br />Anaiah Williams<br />[[Anny Juvera]]<br />Bridget Bachman<br />Caleianna Bryant<br />Catelyn Dines<br />Grace Parker<br />Izzy Yates<br />Jasmine Herrera<br />Kailyn Palmer<br />Kayne O'Reilly-Collins<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Lyric Bledsoe<br />Madison Bunce<br />McKenna Andersen<br />Megan Braun<br />Mia Basila<br />Natalie Lockwood<br />Riley Cole | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Addison Middleton/Gallery]] | |||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/addison.middleton/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/addison.middleton/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBagHp_el2tGBjAl0WVCWaw YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Signature Dance Academy Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Rock Center Dancers]] | [[Category:Rock Center Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||