Carrie Gregory: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mermaid | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Meghan Hoover | ||
|WCTE (Las Vegas) | |WCTE (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | |Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |All of Me | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |Meghan Hoover | | rowspan="3" |Meghan Hoover | ||
| Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | |Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blue Bird Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Hoover | |||
|WCTE (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Pointe Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Came Here for Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Hoover | |||
|WCTE (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||