Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Happy | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love Game | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
Body Language - jazz (with [[Addison Moffett]] and others) - 2013 | Body Language - jazz (with [[Addison Moffett]] and others) - 2013 | ||