Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="5" |2019
|Boss
| rowspan="5" |Boss
|
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="12" |2021
|
| rowspan="6" |Bend & Snap
|
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
|
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |Fabulous
|
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold
|
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz Nationals
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Year  Dance Name  Dance Style  Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Beat it            Musical Theatre Jessica Monnig  Showstopper Nationals 2017 1st Overall
2019      Boss                Jazz        Amy Gold        Hall of Fame Ontario 2019  4th in Future Hall of Fame Solos
2019    Boss              Jazz        Amy Gold        KAR Nationals 2019              8th Overall
2021  Bend and Snap Musical Theatre Rachel Miller Hall of Fame Riverside 2021 7th Overall
2021 Fabulous        Jazz        Amy Gold      Showbiz Nationals 2021      1st Overall


===Trios===
===Trios===