Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Poison | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||