Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:C0FB:1B2F:EB86:44B0 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Click Clack | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||