Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Poison | | rowspan="3" |Poison | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Space | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 365: | Line 377: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
|Click Clack | | rowspan="3" |Click Clack | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Nicole Smith | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
|[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tens | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hush Hush | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||