Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Poison | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protégé | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protégé | ||
| Line 377: | Line 380: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Click Clack | | rowspan="3" |Click Clack | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 391: | Line 394: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Orange Colored Sky | ||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hold on to Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Your Soul | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Via Dolorosa | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Permanent | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tens | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||