Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 994: | Line 994: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]], [[Brynklie Brown]], Ainslee Gehrman, Alexis Watson, [[Kenedy Brown]], and [[Cami Schroeder]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> Grace Woodford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Here Before - contemporary (with [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Dylynn Jones]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], [[Hallie Reggio]], [[Brynn Rumfallo]], [[Jenna Valenzuela]], Alexis Watson, and [[Jaycee Wilkins]]) | Here Before - contemporary (with [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Dylynn Jones]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], [[Hallie Reggio]], [[Brynn Rumfallo]], [[Jenna Valenzuela]], Alexis Watson, and [[Jaycee Wilkins]]) | ||