Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 395: Line 395:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3rd Overall Mini Groups<br />3rd Overall Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 408: Line 408:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked!
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
Line 414: Line 414:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3rd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge  
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Hold on to Me
| rowspan="5" |Hold on to Me
Line 427: Line 427:
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked!
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
Line 433: Line 433:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5th Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge  
|5<sup>th</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Rock Your Soul
| rowspan="5" |Rock Your Soul
Line 465: Line 465:
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|2nd Overall Mini Lines<br />1st Overall Mini Lyrical Lines<br />You Rocked!
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical Lines<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|3rd Overall Mini Lines<br />DJ's Choice
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />DJ's Choice
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1st Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3rd Overall Mini Lines<br />2nd Place Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Place Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Permanent
| rowspan="5" |Permanent
Line 484: Line 484:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|3rd Overall Junior Lines<br />3rd Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked!
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Junior Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
Line 490: Line 490:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1st Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4th Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Tens
| rowspan="5" |Tens
Line 503: Line 503:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|1st Overall Mini Lines<br />1st Overall Mini Jazz Lines<br />You Rocked!
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Jazz Lines<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|2nd Overall Mini Lines<br />DJ's Choice
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />DJ's Choice
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3rd Overall Mini Lines<br />On the Edge
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />On the Edge<br />Best of Radix<br />Best of Radix Mini Winner
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />On the Edge<br />Best of Radix<br />Best of Radix Mini Winner
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!
!
!
!
!
|-
|
|
|
|
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3rd Overall Mini Groups<br />3rd Overall Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|
|
|
|
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|
|
|
|
|NUVO (Glendale)
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked!
|-
|
|
|
|
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|
|
|
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3rd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|
|
|
|
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked!
|-
|
|
|
|
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|
|
|
|
|NUVO (Glendale)
|5th Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|
|
|
|
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|}
|}