Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kuromi No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Helena Christina Olaerts | |name = Helena Christina Olaerts | ||
|image = File:Helena | |image = File:Helena.christina 323180803 719445482996333 4540142056473211629 n.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 11 | |age = 11 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Hernando's Hideaway | |Hernando's Hideaway | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |Nicole Smith | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
|On My Own | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||