Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions

>Kuromi
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Kuromi (talk) to last revision by 2603:8000:2040:3C00:5BD:5CF3:F37:8EB
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Helena Christina Olaerts
|name = Helena Christina Olaerts
|image = File:Helena.christina 323180803 719445482996333 4540142056473211629 n.jpg
|image = File:Helena Olaerts 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 11
|age = 11
Line 125: Line 125:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
|2023
|Hernando's Hideaway
|Hernando's Hideaway
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|Nicole Smith
|
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos
|-
|On My Own
|Lyrical
|
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}