Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />On the Edge<br />Best of Radix<br />Best of Radix Mini Winner | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />On the Edge<br />Best of Radix<br />Best of Radix Mini Winner | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
|Proud Mary | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd in Mini Groups | |||
3rd in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Piece by Piece | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
1st in Mini Groups | |||
1st in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|The Race | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
1st in Mini Lines | |||
1st in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Adios | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd in Mini Lines | |||
2nd in Lini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Revolting Children | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|R. Duran | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1st in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
|Glamourous Life | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Junior (Jazz) Large Group | |||
Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||