Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | | style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> Grace Woodford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language | | style="text-align: center; " |Body Language | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 968: | Line 975: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6th in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | | style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | ||
| Line 1,011: | Line 1,033: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||