Quinn Briscoe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |StandOut in Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |When I Look at You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jason Martin | ||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24Seven (Anaheim) | |24Seven (Anaheim) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24Seven (Meadowlands) | |24Seven (Meadowlands) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24Seven (San Diego) | |||
|High Five in Tap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Sweet Georgia Brown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jason Martin | ||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24Seven (Anaheim) | |24Seven (Anaheim) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24Seven (Meadowlands) | |24Seven (Meadowlands) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24Seven (San Diego) | |||
|High Five in Tap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Made Me Do | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alex Alba | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24Seven (San Antonio) | |24Seven (San Antonio) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Reno) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Room | |Shake the Room | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24Seven (Reno) | |24Seven (Reno) | ||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|} | |} | ||