Quinn Briscoe: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 50: Line 50:
|StandOut in Ballroom
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="5" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="6" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Jason Martin
| rowspan="6" |Jason Martin
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|Top First
|Top First
|-
|-
|24Seven (Anaheim)
|24Seven (Anaheim)
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24Seven (Meadowlands)
|24Seven (Meadowlands)
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24Seven (San Diego)
|High Five in Tap
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|
|Spotlight (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Sweet Georgia Brown
| rowspan="6" |Sweet Georgia Brown
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Jason Martin
| rowspan="6" |Jason Martin
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|Top First
|Top First
|-
|-
|24Seven (Anaheim)
|24Seven (Anaheim)
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24Seven (Meadowlands)
|24Seven (Meadowlands)
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24Seven (San Diego)
|High Five in Tap
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|
|Spotlight (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020-1
| rowspan="4" |2020-1
| rowspan="5" |Made Me Do
| rowspan="3" |Made Me Do
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Alex Alba
| rowspan="3" |Alex Alba
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|24Seven (San Antonio)
|24Seven (San Antonio)
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Reno)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|Shake the Room
|Shake the Room
Line 126: Line 126:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|24Seven (Reno)
|24Seven (Reno)
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Houston)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|}
|}