Quinn Briscoe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 165.161.19.228 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|1999 | | rowspan="2" |1999 | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Blake McGrath | | rowspan="2" |Blake McGrath | ||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior Protege | |Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||