Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 761: | Line 760: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | | style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 767: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | | style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 775: | Line 772: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | | style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 782: | Line 778: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call | | style="text-align: center; " |The Call | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 789: | Line 784: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time | | style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 797: | Line 791: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | | style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 804: | Line 797: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 811: | Line 803: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak | | style="text-align: center; " |Freak | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 818: | Line 809: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | | style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 825: | Line 815: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood | | style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 832: | Line 821: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris | | style="text-align: center; " |Tetris | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 838: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | | style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 846: | Line 833: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done | | style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 854: | Line 840: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 864: | Line 849: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 877: | Line 861: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 887: | Line 870: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 900: | Line 882: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 910: | Line 891: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 935: | Line 915: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 945: | Line 924: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 955: | Line 933: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 969: | Line 946: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | | style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 976: | Line 952: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language | | style="text-align: center; " |Body Language | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 983: | Line 958: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen | | style="text-align: center; " |Carmen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 990: | Line 964: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | | style="text-align: center; " |Circus | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 997: | Line 970: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | | style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 1,011: | Line 982: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | | style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 1,018: | Line 988: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice | | style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,025: | Line 994: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement | | style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,032: | Line 1,000: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,042: | Line 1,009: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages | | style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,050: | Line 1,016: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| Line 1,064: | Line 1,029: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 1,106: | Line 1,073: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||