Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 753: Line 753:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 761: Line 760:
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 767: Line 765:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 775: Line 772:
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 782: Line 778:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 789: Line 784:
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 797: Line 791:
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 804: Line 797:
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 811: Line 803:
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 818: Line 809:
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 825: Line 815:
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 832: Line 821:
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 838: Line 826:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 846: Line 833:
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 854: Line 840:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 864: Line 849:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Madison Henkel <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Sammy Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 877: Line 861:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 887: Line 870:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 900: Line 882:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 910: Line 891:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Coutrney Deroche <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Piikea Maldonado <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Samm Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 935: Line 915:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alia Acebedo <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makala Casillas <br> Cheyanne Collier <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Madison Johanson <br> Alexis Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 945: Line 924:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 955: Line 933:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 969: Line 946:
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
Line 976: Line 952:
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 983: Line 958:
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen  
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen  
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
Line 990: Line 964:
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
Line 997: Line 970:
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,003: Line 975:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 1,011: Line 982:
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
Line 1,018: Line 988:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,025: Line 994:
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
Line 1,032: Line 1,000:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,042: Line 1,009:
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,050: Line 1,016:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Hallie Reggio]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
Line 1,064: Line 1,029:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Red
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Simrin Player]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,106: Line 1,073:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition