Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 16081 by Maddiezieglermybae (talk)
Line 753: Line 753:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 760: Line 761:
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 765: Line 767:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 772: Line 775:
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 778: Line 782:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 784: Line 789:
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 791: Line 797:
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 797: Line 804:
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 803: Line 811:
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 809: Line 818:
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 815: Line 825:
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 821: Line 832:
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 826: Line 838:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 833: Line 846:
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 840: Line 854:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 849: Line 864:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Madison Henkel <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Sammy Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 861: Line 877:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 870: Line 887:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 882: Line 900:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 891: Line 910:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Coutrney Deroche <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Piikea Maldonado <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Samm Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 915: Line 935:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alia Acebedo <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makala Casillas <br> Cheyanne Collier <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Madison Johanson <br> Alexis Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 924: Line 945:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 933: Line 955:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 946: Line 969:
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
Line 952: Line 976:
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 958: Line 983:
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen  
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen  
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
Line 964: Line 990:
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
Line 970: Line 997:
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 975: Line 1,003:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 982: Line 1,011:
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
Line 988: Line 1,018:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 994: Line 1,025:
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
Line 1,000: Line 1,032:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,009: Line 1,042:
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,016: Line 1,050:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Hallie Reggio]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
Line 1,029: Line 1,064:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red
| style="text-align: center; " |Red
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Simrin Player]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,048: Line 1,082:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,073: Line 1,109:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition