Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts | |dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts | ||
|siblings = Makenna Paul <br> Carly Paul <br> Alexa Paul | |siblings = [[Makenna Paul]] <br> Carly Paul <br> Alexa Paul | ||
|friends = [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] | |friends = [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] | ||
|pets = | |pets = | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Not About Angels | | rowspan="2" |Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba<br />Brynne Becker | | rowspan="2" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Queen Bee | |||
|Specialty | |||
|Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||