Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|High Five in Ballet
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="3" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 62: Line 62:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="4" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
| rowspan="4" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
Line 76: Line 79:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">RLZATqVU56c</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">RLZATqVU56c</youtube></center>


===Trouble===
===Trouble===
Line 82: Line 85:


===Not About Angels===
===Not About Angels===
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">3wlItE1-E74</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">40UbW6zJmn4</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">3wlItE1-E74</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">40UbW6zJmn4</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/addyson.paul8/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/addyson.paul8/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CZuuSb5BEdQ/ Queen Bee - KAR]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]