Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:A978:D68C:9B53:FBB1 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|High Five in Ballet
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="3" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 63: Line 63:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="5" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
| rowspan="5" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
Line 77: Line 77:
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|
|}
|}