Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:A978:D68C:9B53:FBB1 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Not About Angels | | rowspan="3" |Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Queen Bee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||