Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life added dances |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Late 2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Make It Look Easy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz/Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brynn Becker | |||
|24Seven San Diego | |||
|6th Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Jump Las Vegas | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 122: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Legs | | rowspan="3" |Legs | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 125: | Line 135: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sasha Dee Dayoan | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kaylee B, Addison S, Peyton S & Sloan W | |||
|KAR Ivrine | |||
|2nd Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Redondo Beach | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Shake A Tail Feather | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Brynn Becker | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="47" |2022 | | rowspan="47" |2022 | ||